Olivings
    Search…
    Sign in
    Search…

    Property built on a garden plot of 1008m2 with its independent house

    €1,365,000

    View listing
    Property built on a garden plot of 1008m2 with its independent house - 1
    Property built on a garden plot of 1008m2 with its independent house - 2
    Property built on a garden plot of 1008m2 with its independent house - 3
    Property built on a garden plot of 1008m2 with its independent house - 4
    Property built on a garden plot of 1008m2 with its independent house - 5
    Property built on a garden plot of 1008m2 with its independent house - 6
    Property built on a garden plot of 1008m2 with its independent house - 7
    Property built on a garden plot of 1008m2 with its independent house - 8
    Property built on a garden plot of 1008m2 with its independent house - 9
    Property built on a garden plot of 1008m2 with its independent house - 10
    All 10 photos

Terraced/Townhouse · France — Other, France

    256 m²living1,008 m²plot0bedrooms

    Property Records

    8 Allée Pierre de Coubertin 78000 Versailles
    Approximate location based on nearby records
    Official plot: 1,015 m² · Listed: 1,008 m²

Source: French Cadastre / DVF / BAN / OpenStreetMap

    €1,365,000

    The Basics

    Characteristics

    Details

    Property Type
    Terraced/Townhouse
    Status
    Needs renovation
    Total living m2
    256 m²
    Plot size m2
    1,008 m²
    Grounds HA or legal
    Grounds 0-1 HA
    Scenery
    Inner city

    More homes in France — Other

    Show all
    Exceptional estate: 6-bed manor, 5-bed gîte & cottage on 7+ ha near Cazes-Mondenard
    Exceptional estate: 6-bed manor, 5-bed gîte & cottage on 7+ ha near Cazes-Mondenard - 2Exceptional estate: 6-bed manor, 5-bed gîte & cottage on 7+ ha near Cazes-Mondenard - 3

Cazes-Mondenard · Estate

    119710 m²

    €988,000

    €1,392/m²
    Village Saint Paul, Le Marais 4th. Character One bedroom apartment, 65 sqm Carrez, Quiet location, 2nd floor
    Village Saint Paul, Le Marais 4th. Character One bedroom apartment, 65 sqm Carrez, Quiet location, 2nd floor - 2Village Saint Paul, Le Marais 4th. Character One bedroom apartment, 65 sqm Carrez, Quiet location, 2nd floor - 3

Paris 4, Paris · Apartment

    1265 m²

    €975,000

    €15,000/m²
    Val-d’Oise: 17th-Century Estate on 4,930 m² with 4 Independent Houses, Outbuildings and Swimming Pool
    Val-d’Oise: 17th-Century Estate on 4,930 m² with 4 Independent Houses, Outbuildings and Swimming Pool - 2Val-d’Oise: 17th-Century Estate on 4,930 m² with 4 Independent Houses, Outbuildings and Swimming Pool - 3

Val-d’Oise, France · Family House

    118500 m²

    €1,250,000

    €2,500/m²
    Trocadéro, 2-beds , stunning renovation, 87m2 loft style apartment in tastefully repurposed building
    Trocadéro, 2-beds , stunning renovation, 87m2 loft style apartment in tastefully repurposed building - 2Trocadéro, 2-beds , stunning renovation, 87m2 loft style apartment in tastefully repurposed building - 3

Île de France - Paris, Paris (75) · Apartment

    2287 m²

    €1,439,000

    €16,540/m²
    Niort – Rare 500 m² property, renovated former industrial building a stone's throw from Port Boinot
    Niort – Rare 500 m² property, renovated former industrial building a stone's throw from Port Boinot - 2Niort – Rare 500 m² property, renovated former industrial building a stone's throw from Port Boinot - 3

Poitou-Charentes, Deux-Sèvres (79) · Manor/Mansion/Estate

    98500 m²

    €1,250,000

    €2,500/m²
    Paris 11th / Magnificent apartment 3 rooms, newly renovated, top floor, fireplace, sunny
    Paris 11th / Magnificent apartment 3 rooms, newly renovated, top floor, fireplace, sunny - 2Paris 11th / Magnificent apartment 3 rooms, newly renovated, top floor, fireplace, sunny - 3

Paris, Paris (75) · Apartment

    11251 m²

    €699,000

    €2,785/m²